Blackhawk Technical College is open. Read Blackhawk's COVID-19 Response 
Search

Announcing the Fall 2020 President's List

January 6, 2021

Congratulations to the Blackhawk Technical College students who have been named to the President’s List for Fall 2020. Students on the President’s List were enrolled in nine or more credit hours earning a grade point average of 3.5 or higher.

Afton, WI

Jayden C. Dimas, Substance Use Disorder Counseling

Albany, WI

Tiffeny M. Calkins, Nursing - Non-Clinical

Daniele M. Hall, Nursing

Hailey M. Kind, DMS - Non-Clinical

Cierra K. Kruger, Nursing - Non-Clinical

Kristy L. Lenz, Surgical Technician

Antioch, IL

Joseph P. Maggio, Electric Power Distribution

Belgium, WI

Amanda J. Tangney, Human Services

Belleville, WI

John H. Dohm, IT-Network Specialist

Trey W. Gehin, Agribusiness/Science Technology

Beloit, WI

Kathryn A. Aegerter, Substance Use Disorder Counseling

Angel E. Almanza, Fire Protection Technician

James T. Anderson, Undeclared

Orville G. Axelson, Automotive Technician

Monte Babilius, Criminal Justice Studies

Rachel I. Barry, Early Childhood Education

Alishia C. Bauer, Accounting

Megan Becker, Human Resources

Adrienne Cannella, Substance Use Disorder Counseling

Lisette Castellanos Lavariega, Culinary Production Specialist

Becky J. Caswell, Medical Administrative Coder

Samantha E. Cole, Nursing

Brenda M. Diaz, Substance Use Disorder Counseling

Carolina Diaz, Human Services

Margo Dodson, Early Childhood Education

Erica J. Dominick, DMS & Vascular Technology

Jonathan M. Donovan, Criminal Justice Studies

Noah J. Edmunds, Welding

Alycia K. Ellious, Radiography

Reed J. Farr, Business Management

Sophie C. Fulk, Physical Therapist Assistant - Non-Clinical

Ami Garner, Medical Administrative Coder

Erika N. Goodsell, Foundations of Teacher Education

Kyle J. Hanaman, Electric Power Distribution

Kyle T. Hartfield, Nursing

Ishanti S. Harris, Human Services

Angel M. Hayward-Lee, Nursing - Non-Clinical

Cindy A. Heise, Physical Therapist Assistant - Non-Clinical

Mireia Hernandez Justicia, Lab Technician Assistant

Elizabeth Hester, Nursing - Non-Clinical

Alexander R. Himmelmann, Culinary Arts

Brittany L. Huffman, Nursing - Non-Clinical

Amber K. Jensen, DMS - Non-Clinical

Jenna K. Johnson, Nursing

Kayla M. Johnson, DMS - Non-Clinical

Hunter L. Jones, Criminal Justice Studies

Kalyn S. Kent, Nursing

Kyleigh S. Kreager, Nursing

Chance Kruse, Diesel & Heavy Equipment Technician

Saije A. Kwasniak, DMS - Non-Clinical

Jaime L. Little, Early Childhood Education

Makayla N. Loyd, Digital Marketing

Alicia Markham, Nursing

Iridian Mendoza, Nursing - Non-Clinical

Tess Meris, Radiography - Non-Clinical

Crystal A. Meyer, Nursing

Kwamesha M. Milsap, Nursing

Israel Morales, Human Resources

Hannah M. Myers, Human Services

Paige T. Najdowski, Digital Marketing

Carla Peralta-Carrera, Early Childhood Education

Amanda L. Portwine, Radiography - Non-Clinical

Alyciana M. Rivera, Early Childhood Education

Jamie N. Robinson, Business Management

Tatiana J. Rodriguez, Medical Assistant

Elizabeth N. Rogel, Foundations of Teacher Education

Sarah E. Rone, Medical Administrative Coder

Ammie M. Roth, Nursing

David B. Russell, Truck Driving

Janelle Ryan, Criminal Justice Studies

Caroline Sandoval, Dental Assistant

Niria Santillan, Radiography

Cristen J. Schaller, Nursing

Kelsy M. Smith, Radiography

Jalen C. Stocks, Fire Protection Technician

Stephanie A. Stowers, Human Services

Secora L. Teed, Nursing

Krystal Tello, Business Management

Rickie D. Thompson, Truck Driving

Hannah N. Tierney, Radiography - Non-Clinical

Alexandra G. Tolson, Early Childhood Education

Esther Valadez, Nursing

Rebecca Vincetich, Nursing

Lauren A. Widman, DMS & Vascular Technology

Claudia J. Wilke, Nursing

Kira A. Wilson, Nursing

Gabriela M. Zepeda, Early Childhood Education

Belvidere, IL

Jaydn H. Henneberry, DMS - Non-Clinical

Brodhead, WI

Eyan G. Anderson, Criminal Justice Studies

Blaine R. Berget, Electric Power Distribution

Justyce M. Burhans, Early Childhood Education

Austin J. Gruber, Welding

Bryson J. Ils, Physical Therapist Assistant

McKayla A. Kirby, Nursing - Non-Clinical

Josiah L. Kloepping, Automotive Technician

Erin N. Lemezis-Schadewaldt, Human Services

Marcia C. Mcguire, Radiography

Jessica L. Perkins, Nursing

Michael Rear, Undeclared

Trenton M. Sauer, Automotive Technician

Haley Schubert, Nursing - Non-Clinical

Brandon L. Straub, Criminal Justice Studies

Rhianna C. Teubert, Nursing

Jillian M. Webber, Early Childhood Education

Kyle M. Wescott, Criminal Justice Studies

Vicki L. Wiegel, Nursing

Browntown, WI

Heidi M. Anderson, Surgical Technician

Ashley B. McGrath, Foundations of Teacher Education

Jessica R. McGrath, Foundations of Teacher Education

Burlington, WI

Taylor N. Borchardt, DMS - Non-Clinical

Maxwell A. Ehlen, Electric Power Distribution

Qwade J. Gehring, Electric Power Distribution

Cambridge, WI

Jenna L. Walstead, Substance Use Disorder Counseling

Chetek, WI

Tiana P. Hempel, Nursing

Chicago Heights, IL

Lori A. Moctezuma- Zayas, Criminal Justice Studies

Clinton, WI

Lisa M. Brown, Nursing

Hannah E. Craig, Early Childhood Education

Ashlie E. Doolan, Nursing - Non-Clinical

Alyssa Duggan, Nursing

Luz G. Espinoza, Early Childhood Education

Kayla M. Olson, Medical Assistant

Darien, WI

Julie K. Cavaliere, Substance Use Disorder Counseling

Trista M. Cobb, Physical Therapist Assistant - Non-Clinical

Sophia G. Foster, Nursing - Non-Clinical

Thomas J. Romano, Electric Power Distribution

Deerfield, WI

McKenzie Jolicoeur, DMS & Vascular Technology

Deforest, WI

McKenna L. Minick, DMS - Non-Clinical

Delafield, WI

Jennifer Kinley, DMS - Non-Clinical

Delavan, WI

Angelica Gil Mendoza, DMS - Non-Clinical

Rebecca A. Gosz, Nursing

Noah L. Gunnink, Culinary Arts

Makayla K. Hines, Human Resources

Cristian Rodriguez-Aranda, Radiography - Non-Clinical

Adrianna Saynor, Early Childhood Education

Ashley A. Warrenburg, Nursing

Durand, IL

Abigail Maiella, Medical Laboratory Technician

Todd Palmer, Welding

Eagle, WI

Cade B. Fleischmann, Electric Power Distribution

Makayla Harding, Criminal Justice Studies

East Troy, WI

Lindsay R. Cleveland, Criminal Justice Studies

Edgerton, WI

Matthew D. Cook, IT-Network Specialist

Emily J. Decker, Radiography

Jaleesa M. Ferris, Human Resources

Aragorn Luiting, Physical Therapist Assistant

Abbigail Mazuk, Early Childhood Education

Olivia S. Miller, Criminal Justice Studies

Marika Padden, Nursing

Mackenzee Patten, Foundations of Teacher Education

Susanna L. Santapakka, Dental Assistant

Jamie Topp, Fire Protection Technician

Chelcie A. Walz, Nursing
 

Elkorn, WI

Cora Hjelmberg, Nursing - Non-Clinical

Evansville, WI

Madalyn Abey, Nursing

Adam Adkins, Welding

Alyssia Bartelt, Nursing

Jordan Calley, Nursing Non-Clinical

William Coughlin, Web Software Developer

Margo Diener, Nursing

Abbigail DuPree, Criminal Justice Studies

Ashlen Fischer, Radiography

Kelly Gransee, Radiography

Alexis Hammer, Radiography, Non-Clinical

Emily Hutchinson, Nursing

Bethany King, Nursing

Carolyn Kleisch, Nursing

Jenna Larsen, Nursing

Alexandrea Lindquist, Nursing, Non-Clinical

Samuel Rohloff, Nursing Non-Clinical

Emily Rowley, Agribusiness Specialist

Jacob Seuferer, Undeclared

Emily Shelton, Nursing

Ashlynn Snippen, DMS & Vascular Technology

Raegan Trunkhill, Nursing - Non-Clinical

Fitchburg, WI

Matthew R. Cooper, Law Enforcement Basic Recruit Academy

Fontana, WI

Maureen C. Hammett, Law Enforcement Basic Recruit Academy

Footville, WI

Ashton Dimery, Substance Use Disorder Counseling

Fort Atkinson, WI

Kendra M. Gerber, Radiography

Crystal Hobbs, Nursing

Christina Nordberg, Criminal Justice Studies

Hanna Woods, Nursing

Freeport, IL

Kitisha N. Hall, DMS - Non-Clinical

Rhett E. Skeel, Undeclared

Joshua Soto, Undeclared

Alexis A. Wise, Business Management

Gratiot, WI

Lindsay Gabel, Medical Assistant

Janesville, WI

Gabriela R. Anderson, Physical Therapist Assistant

Stephanie A. Arneson, Nursing

Michael Ayers, Radiography

Karmen R. Bailey, DMS & Vascular Technology

Trevor J. Bausch, Agribusiness/Science Technology

Reese W. Bemrich, Start College Now

Jacy Benway, DMS - Non-Clinical

Sebastian C. Beyel, Welding

Tashina J. Bianchi, Accounting

Ashley N. Block, Surgical Technician

Amber D. Boll, Medical Administrative Coder

Juanita Bonilla, DMS Non-Clinical

Abigail Burke, Medical Laboratory Technician

Jalen Burnett, Medical Assistant

Shawn Campbell, Physical Therapist Assistant

Elizabeth Carlton, Medical Administrative Coder

Lenae J. Carroll, Fire Protection Technician

Caitlin H. Cass, Surgical Technician

Hongje Cho, Nursing

Marley H. Christophersen, Criminal Justice Studies

Lindsey Clauer, DMS & Vascular Technology

Christina Coleman, Nursing

Miranda Coleman, Nursing - Non-Clinical

Jerry Colquhoun, Electromechanical Technology

Evelina Coulthard, Medical Assistant

Harrison Creed, Fire Protection Technician

Emily Denlo, Nursing Non-Clinical

Carsen M. Diehls, Welding

Hollie Dohner, Nursing Non-Clinical

Magdalena Doyle, Individualized Technical Studies

Marissa Drost, Nursing Non-Clinical

Moira Dutenhoefer, Start College Now

Martha Ebert, Accounting

Tyler Elliott, Culinary Arts

Ruth Emmett, Nursing

Angel Fajardo, Nursing

Anna Farrington, Radiography

Dayton K. Finn, Culinary Arts

Alicia Fishlock, Substance Use Disorder Counseling

Victoria P. Fluckey, Criminal Justice Studies

Jose L. Fonceca Patino, Welding

Samantha F. Fredricks, Human Services

Jayden K. Fuerstenberg, Manufacturing Information Technology Specialist

Sherida Gadson, Diesel & Heavy Equipment Technician

Caleb E. Gato, Fire Protection Technician

Anthony Golumski, Human Services

Caleb C. Gramke, DMS & Vascular Technology

Rebecca Green, Physical Therapist Assistant

Ethan Griffith, Criminal Justice Studies

Cristine Hanada, Nursing

Anna Hanson, Nursing

Francesca Hanson, Physical Therapist Assistant Non-Clinical

Samantha M. Harrington, Nursing

Raymond M. Harrison, Welding

Taylor L. Hebble, Surgical Technician

Serena G. Hegle, Criminal Justice Studies

Kayla R. Helling, Nursing

Sierra M. Hill, DMS - Non-Clinical

Kourtney Hoff, Medical Assistant

Michelle E. Holtz, Nursing

Krystle Hubbard, Nursing

Samuel C. Jauch, Business Management

Brendin B. Johnson, Foundations of Teacher Education

Kimberly R. Johnson, Nursing

Kiyashye J. Jones, Radiography

Paula J. Jones, Surgical Technician

Antoinette M. Joyner, Medical Assistant

Katherine L. Kabat, Medical Administrative Coder

Marie L. Kasprzak, Business Management

Dilyn A. Keeney, Medical Administrative Coder

Jessica L. Kempfer, Nursing

Ryan A. Kenny, Substance Use Disorder Counseling

Cora K. Kienbaum, Radiography - Non-Clinical

Skye M. Kilkenny, Nursing

Heather M. Kind, Nursing

Lori A. Kisting, Nursing

Taran R. Kobs, Undeclared

Emily C. Kostinek, Business Management

Kali Krickbaum, Digital Marketing

Elizabeth S. Kroll, Nursing

Joshua P. LaPin, IT-Network Specialist

Frankie K. Lara, Nursing

Rebecca C. Leonhardt, Nursing - Non-Clinical

Joshua T. Lichtfuss, Business Management

Sebastian Lincoln, Automotive Technician

Kalie R. Lippert, Nursing

Jessica T. Lopez, Radiography

Emma Lynch, Criminal Justice Studies

Mya K. Maslonka, Fire Protection Technician

Jeffery A. Mayhew, Nursing

Brittany McCandless, Nursing

Taylor R. McNeff, Nursing

Yazmine S. Mccrimmon, Criminal Justice Studies

Kara J. McVicar, Nursing

Jayme M. Meglic, Human Services

Lauryn E. Meglic, Human Services

Amanda Miller, Nursing

Sadie Minor, Nursing - Non-Clinical

Breanna Moe, DMS & Vascular Technology

Sergio A. Morales, Digital Marketing

Dawn Nicols, Substance Use Disorder Counseling

Brianna M. Nightengale, Radiography

Ashley L. Olson, Business Management

Jamie S. Palmer, Nursing

Lauren C. Parker, Radiography

Patrick D. Parker, Business Management

Melessa A. Penzkover, Human Services

Shannon L. Peterson, Dental Assistant

Kayla Piccione, Medical Administrative Coder

Amy Powell, Web Software Developer

Tara M. Purdy, Human Services

Amanda L. Rabe-Carter, Nursing

Hailey N. Reck, Radiography - Non-Clinical

Carson E. Richards, Nursing - Non-Clinical

Alicia E. Rivera, Surgical Technician

Tanya M. Roehl, Physical Therapist Assistant - Non-Clinical

Madeline Rose, Individualized Technical Studies

Tyler J. Ruggerio, Radiography - Non-Clinical

Arberesha Saliu, Radiography - Non-Clinical

Tayler A. Sass, Nursing

Amanda Schmitt, Digital Marketing

Justin R. Schoville, Criminal Justice Studies

Genee Severson, Radiography

Amber J. Shinkay, Business Management

Stephanie Sockness, Nursing

Rebecca L. Spinsky, Physical Therapist Assistant

Makensy A. Steindl, Human Services

Ryan M. Stilen, Agribusiness/Science Technology

Daniel D. Strang, Automotive Technician

Timothy G. Strunz, Fire Protection Technician

Molly J. Surber, Welding

Emily J. Szulczewski, Nursing

Abby J. Teuscher, Radiography

Kylie Thurman, Accounting

Monica Tilton, Nursing - Non-Clinical

Katrine M. Torsrud, Surgical Technician

Rachel C. Vogt, Agribusiness/Science Technology

Brienna J. Wellner, Criminal Justice Studies

Kayla A. Wells, Accounting

James R. White, Radiography Brittany Willger, Culinary Arts

James D. Wilder, Truck Driving

Britany Willger, Culinary Arts

Francesca M. Williams, Medical Assistant

Stefany A. Wissinger, Criminal Justice Studies

Mallory L. Worden, Business Management

Emily A. Yoerger, DMS & Vascular Technology

Colin M. Zastrow, Physical Therapist Assistant - Non-Clinical

Adam E. Zemlicka, Criminal Justice Studies

Jefferson, WI

Taylor A. Linse, Radiography

Brandon J. Purdy, Fire Protection Technician

Dan Rupprecht, Undeclared

Emily C. Stedman, Medical Assistant

William R. Theama, Physical Therapist Assistant

Sunshine M. Zepka, Welding

Juda, WI

Cortney L. Bertelrud, Surgical Technician

Molly A. Salzwedel, Medical Assistant

La Valle, WI

Hugh D. Champagne, HVAC/R

Lake Geneva, WI

William S. Bonebrake, Law Enforcement Basic Recruit Academy

Debra L. Socha, Human Resources

Loves Park, IL

Andrew R. Fadness, Diesel & Heavy Equipment Technician

Taylor R. Mohns, Culinary Arts

Machesney Park, IL

Shannell Boettcher, Physical Therapist Assistant

Alyssa N. Murr, Digital Marketing

Madison, WI

Genevieve L. Decker, Radiography

Kristin M. Helling, Criminal Justice Studies

Monica Jurkowski, DMS - Non-Clinical

Rachel E. Smitz, DMS & Vascular Technology

Stephanie D. Wasniewski, DMS - Non-Clinical

Drew A. Wozny, Electric Power Distribution

Scott Zahn, Undeclared

Manitowoc, WI

Amanda A. Verhelst, Law Enforcement Basic Recruit Academy

Mc Farland, WI

Kaitlynn M. Sutor, Nursing

Middleton, WI

Anthony C. Cooper, Diesel & Heavy Equipment Technician

Ann M. Davis, DMS - Non-Clinical

Valerie Hesslink, Physical Therapist Assistant Non-Clinical

Tia Opalewski, Medical Administrative Coder

Milton, WI

Isabella Blank, Welding

Madalyn Box, Nursing

Ashley J. Brown, Foundations of Teacher Education

Nicholas C. Brown, Foundations of Teacher Education

Elizabeth R. Czerwonka, Early Childhood Education

Chloe G. Donday-Selenske, Nursing

Julee L. Ecklebarger, Medical Administrative Coder

Katherine Galica, Foundations of Teacher Education

Tailla M. Hoard, Fire Protection Technician

Stefanie Holloway, DMS - Non-Clinical

Hannah E. Johnson, DMS & Vascular Technology

Claire L. Kueng, DMS - Non-Clinical

Sarah A. Lissy, Business Management

Karley V. Lukas, Radiography - Non-Clinical

Madelynn Mccann, DMS - Non-Clinical

Jamie K. Powell, Medical Administrative Coder

Megan R. Radtke, Nursing

Randi K. Roehl, DMS & Vascular Technology

Chelsie M. Schyvinck, Medical Administrative Coder

Kensie J. Stoikes, Radiography

Laura A. Sweeney, Nursing

Sabrina A. Taormino, Fire Protection Technician

Angela M. Vilbrandt, Medical Assistant

Nicole K. Weber, Administrative Professional

Monroe, WI

Michael A. Alba, Criminal Justice Studies

Tatum M. Allbaugh, Nursing

Carrie A. Bartelt, Medical Assistant

Stephanie Bechtolt, Accounting

December L. Blum, CNC Technician

Heather R. Burkhalter, Early Childhood Education

Lindsay Egger, Surgical Technician

Kristine A. Fenn, Medical Assistant

Jack E. Garthwaite, Welding

Shiane L. Hartwig, Human Services

Jennifer L. McLoud, Nursing

Emily A. Mcgoff, Undeclared

Vanessa L. Meier, Nursing

Bailey P. Miller, Nursing

Katelyn M. Nelson, Nursing

Stephanie L. Pautsch, Early Childhood Education

Lacey L. Pfund, Medical Laboratory Technician

Daniel G. Rhoe, Nursing

Derrick Ritschard, Web Software Developer

Selena L. Sanchez, Nursing

Melody R. Sangermano, Medical Assistant

Kailyn B. Seffrood, Nursing

Tasha Zimmerman, Nursing - Non-Clinical

Monticello, WI

Miah J. Brokopp, Nursing - Non-Clinical

Heidi Kassebaum, Nursing

Musica A. Perez, Nursing

Sue Sherman, Laboratory Food Science Tech

Melissa Yaunm Nursing

Mount Horeb, WI

Amy U'Ren, Nursing

Mukwonago, WI

Gabrielle E. Bajorek, Radiography

New Glarus, WI

Kathryn Barr, Nursing

Skyler Clement, Radiography

Kristina M. Ziltner, Nursing

Orangevile, IL

Kayla Dyson, Nursing

Mackenzee Menehan, Nursing

Orfordville, WI

Amanda L. Alm, Nursing

Hunter E. Baars, DMS - Non-Clinical

Casey J. Bennett, Agribusiness Specialist

Erin Furrer, Physical Therapist Assistant

Justin R. Ganus, Human Services

Hannah Montefelt, Criminal Justice Studies

Brogan M. Swenson, Human Services

Dakota E. Weber, Criminal Justice Studies

Palmyra, WI

Morgan M. Landess, DMS - Non-Clinical

Pecatonica, IL

Zayne M. Fisher, Diesel & Heavy Equipment Technician

Portage, WI

Kelsey A. Blankenheim, DMS - Non-Clinical

Prentice, WI

Karagan S. Esterholm, Early Childhood Education

Rockford, IL

Gabrielle M. Keller, Nursing

Julia Zackary, Early Childhood Education

Chanler M. Brown, Radiography - Non-Clinical

Kayla R. Honaker, Radiography

Cecelia Santini, DMS - Non-Clinical

Mikayla S. Wagner, Radiography

Rockton, IL

Ariel R. Darin, Nursing

Katie L. Farnsworth, Nursing

Nicholas L. McCormack, Diesel & Heavy Equipment Technician

Caden T. Rivers, DMS - Non-Clinical

Roscoe, IL

Mya L. Holton, DMS - Non-Clinical

Kristin Lewis, Physical Therapist Assistant

Nicholas S. Miller, Diesel & Heavy Equipment Technician

Jessie L. Themas, Radiography

South Beloit, IL

Justine N. Bissman, DMS - Non-Clinical

Meghan L. Lindsey, Nursing

Ariel P. Tesluk, Medical Assistant

Evan W. Warren, Culinary Arts

South Wayne, WI

Kayla M. Meier, Surgical Technician

Jared M. Vosberg, Criminal Justice Studies

Spring Grove, IL

Robert T. Bannon, Electric Power Distribution

Stoughton, WI

Nathan Baldwin, Welding

Tara A. Flint, Medical Assistant

Elizabeth Itzen, Nursing

Hannah R. Longhway, Criminal Justice Studies

Vanessa Meise, Radiography

Amber S. Pope, Physical Therapist Assistant

Sean A. Shotliff, Undeclared

Sun Prairie, WI

Hailey R. Russell, DMS - Non-Clinical

Tammy J. Stabler, DMS & Vascular Technology

Tiffany Wade, Physical Therapist Assistant Non-Clinical

Verona, WI

Andrew T. Johnson, Law Enforcement Basic Recruit Academy

Keira Lamphier, DMS - Non-Clinical

Warren, IL

Katherine O. Raisbeck, DMS - Non-Clinical

Waukesha, WI

Brianna M. Fischer, DMS - Non-Clinical

West Bend, WI

Alexander L. Miller, HVAC/R

Whitewater, WI

Chloe Bright, Foundations of Teacher Education

Logan R. Doll, Automotive Technician

Gladys G. Higgins, Nursing

Lorynn Hollingshead, Early Childhood Education

Aubrey Maciosek, DMS - Non-Clinical

Brenda L. Maruri, Substance Use Disorder Counseling

Caitlin V. Mau, Criminal Justice Studies

Amy J. McKenzie, Administrative Professional

Aiden D. Murray, Early Childhood Education

Benjamin M. Stoll, Criminal Justice Studies

Natalye R. Tonstad, Early Childhood Education

Melina Villegas, Fire Protection Technician

Samantha J. Zweifel, DMS - Non-Clinical

Winnebago, IL

Kaylee J. Holloway, Criminal Justice Studies

Tucker L. Mathias, HVAC/R

ABOUT BLACKHAWK TECHNICAL COLLEGE

Blackhawk Technical College provides real-world experiences and hands-on training in a flexible, supportive environment.  Our vision is to deliver innovative education that enriches our communities. By working with area school districts, community partnerships and local employers, we are responsive to needs of the region. BTC has four campus locations in Monroe, Milton, and Janesville as well as class offerings in Brodhead and Beloit.

Previous Article BTC Winter Weather Reminders
Next Article The Elf of Monroe Campus
Print
 
© 2021, Blackhawk Technical College. All rights reserved.